EVENTS > World Cup > Longines Prize > 2014 World Archery at Facebook Follow Us @WorldArchery at Twitter World Archery TV on Youtube Latest news on your feed

2014 All Stages - Recurve Men

1 KAHLLUND Florian GER 133
2 KIM Woojin KOR 132
3 MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar MAS 131
4 C.L. DALMEIDA Marcus Vinicius BRA 128
4 OH Jin Hyek KOR 128
4 PLIHON Pierre FRA 128
7 ELLISON Brady USA 126
8 KU Bonchan KOR 121
9 VAN DER VEN Rick NED 115
10 LEE Seungyun KOR 110
11 FURUKAWA Takaharu JPN 101
12 KAMINSKI Jake USA 96
13 SERRANO Juan Rene MEX 95
14 RODRIGUEZ Juan I. ESP 94
15 ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel ESP 89
16 HENCKELS Jeff LUX 88
17 DUENAS Crispin CAN 84
17 VALLADONT Jean-Charles FRA 84
19 BAKRI Atiq Bazil MAS 81
20 KIKUCHI Hideki JPN 80
21 CUSICK Jeremiah USA 77
22 PACHECO Daniel COL 75
23 TALUKDAR Jayanta IND 72
24 WANG Gang CHN 71
25 NAPLOSZEK Slawomir POL 70
25 NESPOLI Mauro ITA 70
27 FRANGILLI Michele ITA 67
28 TORRES Diego COL 65
29 CHANG Wei-Hsiang TPE 64
30 DAS Atanu IND 63
30 GODFREY Larry GBR 63
32 SIERAKOWSKI Kacper POL 62
33 GALIAZZO Marco ITA 61
33 VAN DEN BERG Sjef NED 61
35 TSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair RUS 60
36 KAMARUDDIN Haziq MAS 59
36 VIVAS ALCALA Pedro MEX 59
38 TAPIA Luis MEX 58
39 CHEN Hsin-Fu TPE 56
39 OLIVEIRA Bernardo BRA 56
39 RIEGER Cedric GER 56
42 LYON Jay CAN 55
42 PILA Andres COL 55
44 BORO Sanjay IND 54
44 TSYBZHITOV Bolot RUS 54
44 WORTH Taylor AUS 54
47 JANTSAN Gantugs MGL 52
47 NOWAK Piotr POL 52
47 XING Yu CHN 52
50 EMILIO Fabio C. BRA 51
50 FERNANDEZ Antonio ESP 51
50 RUBAN Viktor UKR 51
53 HARDING George GBR 50
53 MARZEC Pawel POL 50
53 REZENDE XAVIER Daniel BRA 50
56 GANKIN Denis KAZ 49
56 MANDIA Massimiliano ITA 49
56 WANG Hou-Chieh TPE 49
59 DEMIRAL Cevdet TUR 48
60 GAN ERDENE Gombodorj MGL 47
61 REPAS Domingos POR 46
62 DAI Xiaoxiang CHN 45
63 BOZLAR Fatih TUR 44
64 KLIMITCHEK Collin USA 43
64 RIJAVEC Jan SLO 43
64 YONG Zhiwei CHN 43
67 DE BAKKER Mick NED 42
68 SWURO Thupuvoyi IND 41
69 RAMAEKERS Robin BEL 39
69 YILMAZ Yagiz TUR 39
71 FAUCHERON Thomas FRA 38
72 NESTENG Baard NOR 37
72 SCHMITZ Carlo GER 37
74 GANKIN Artyom KAZ 36
74 KOMOCAR Jaka SLO 36
74 SAIDIYEV Oibek KAZ 36
77 KUO Cheng-Wei TPE 35
78 EVANS Sean GBR 34
78 PINEDA Daniel Felipe COL 34
78 VISWASH . IND 34
81 DOLGORSUREN Baasanjav MGL 33
81 RAZAVIMASHOUF Sasan IRI 33
83 ALVAREZ Luis MEX 32
83 FANCHIN Joe USA 32
85 GU Xuesong CHN 31
85 LI Jialun CHN 31
85 OLARU Dan MDA 31
85 WEISS Johan DEN 31
89 GONZALEZ Ivan MEX 30
89 MACDONALD Hugh CAN 30
89 PRILEPOV Anton BLR 30
92 DECKERS Michael BEL 29
92 NESEMANN Simon GER 29
92 PENG Shih-Cheng TPE 29
95 BANERJEE Rahul IND 28
95 JONI Muhammad Ikram MAS 28
95 SKOERIES Eric GER 28
95 TIEN Kang TPE 28
95 TYACK Ryan AUS 28
100 IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy UKR 27
100 MA Chengjie CHN 27
102 CASTRO Diego GUA 26
102 IWATA Ayumi JPN 26
102 KIM Chol PRK 26
105 HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO 25
105 OTA Shohei JPN 25
105 SABRY Ibrahim EGY 25
105 SENYUK Taras AZE 25
105 ZHANG Shuai CHN 25
110 GAZOZ Mete TUR 24
110 MARCHENKO Dmytro UKR 24
110 NIKOLAEV Alexey RUS 24
110 ROBLES Hugo ARG 24
110 URIBE Orlando MEX 24
115 GRAY Matthew AUS 23
115 MARANDI Bulbul IND 23
115 MORGAN Ashe GBR 23
115 MUSSAYEV Sanzhar KAZ 23
115 PEREZ ALVAREZ Felipe CHI 23
115 QI Kaiyao CHN 23
115 SWANSI Rajgovind IND 23
122 AGUILAR GIMPEL Guillermo CHI 22
122 BORODIN Alexey RUS 22
122 DANIEL Lucas FRA 22
122 FABER Adrian SUI 22
122 RAI Tarundeep IND 22
122 TSYNGUEV Bato RUS 22
128 KHALAJ Emad IRI 21
128 LIAHUSHEV Alexander BLR 21
128 MARUSAU Mikalai BLR 21
131 AGUILAR GIMPEL Andres CHI 20
131 DENNY Bradley GBR 20
131 DUZELBAYEV Sultan KAZ 20
131 JUDD Michael GBR 20
131 KLEIN Pit LUX 20
131 KOENIG Thomas FRA 20
131 STEVENS Juan Carlos CUB 20
138 BAZARZHAPOV Galsan RUS 19
138 CARDENAS Fabian ARG 19
138 IRIZARRY Jose PUR 19
138 LADIKOV Anton UKR 19
138 RUFER Thomas SUI 19
138 VENGEROV Roman AZE 19
144 GRISCHKE Marvin LIE 18
144 IRRASCH Dominik AUT 18
144 MARCU Razvan ROU 18
144 ROSDI M. Norhairulnizam MAS 18
144 SATO Hirokuni JPN 18
144 SKALBERG Andreas SWE 18
144 TAN Silie SIN 18
144 VELEZ Luis Eduardo MEX 18
152 HRACHOV Dmytro UKR 17
152 JON Chol PRK 17
152 ROSLI Muhamad Fareez MAS 17
152 SHUSHADZE Mamuka GEO 17
152 TICAS Oscar Guillen ESA 17
152 WEISS Christian GER 17
158 BOG Gonzalo ARG 16
158 HAGEN Paul Andre NOR 16
158 JASSIM Mohammed Mahmood IRQ 16
158 KADIDZE Tariel GEO 16
158 NGUYEN Van Duy VIE 16
158 PAK Yongwon PRK 16
158 PKHAKADZE Lasha GEO 16
165 BARRA Cristobal CHI 15
165 CIORNEI Daniel ROU 15
165 FLOSSBACH Thomas Alexander GUA 15
165 HAVELKO Yuriy UKR 15
165 PIFARRE Miguel Angel ESP 15
165 STRAJHAR Klemen SLO 15
171 ALVAREZ Jose ECU 14
171 BULIGA Artur MDA 14
171 ELKHOLOSY Hady EGY 14
171 ESCALANTE Ignacio ARG 14
171 FALDZINSKI Maciej POL 14
171 GAHRAMANOV Zaur AZE 14
171 KOPNIN Aleksey AZE 14
171 MARCHENKO Yevhen UKR 14
171 PAKZAD Behzad IRI 14
171 SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil ARM 14
181 ALFONSECA Andres DOM 13
181 FURNES Christoffer NOR 13
181 GANZORIG Myagmardorj MGL 13
181 HOANG Ngoc Nhat VIE 13
181 IRIZARRY Javier PUR 13
181 JIMENEZ Ruben CRC 13
181 MOSESHVILI Jaba GEO 13
181 OJAMAE Pearu Jakob EST 13
189 TOMASINI Juan URU 12
190 LACUTCO Oleg MDA 11
190 VIOREL Habian ROU 11
192 BARILLAS Julio GUA 10
192 NGUYEN Huu Huy VIE 10
192 SALMAN Ali Muhi IRQ 10
195 FU CHAN Ken PUR 9
195 MAKHNENKO Artem RUS 9
195 O BRIEN William PER 9
195 PARRILLA Olmo GUA 9
195 WONG Ka Lok HKG 9
200 AL-HAMADANI Ali Adnan Mohammed IRQ 8
200 ARSENAULT Philippe CAN 8
200 CHU Duc Anh VIE 8
200 VELASQUEZ Alvaro Tito PER 8
204 HAZARUMYAN Gevorg ARM 7
205 ESPINAR BARRIGA Alonso Patricio PER 4
205 KHACHATRYAN David ARM 4
207 ADAM Mujahid SUD 3

2014 All Stages - Recurve Women

1 ROMAN Aida MEX 116
2 JOO Hyun Jung KOR 113
3 RICHTER Elena GER 104
4 LEE Tuk Young KOR 101
5 CHANG Hye Jin KOR 94
6 RENDON Ana Maria COL 89
7 JUNG Dasomi KOR 87
8 SANCHEZ Natalia COL 85
9 UNRUH Lisa GER 80
9 WINTER Karina GER 80
9 XU Jing CHN 80
12 AVITIA Mariana MEX 79
13 FOLKARD Naomi GBR 78
14 CHENG Ming CHN 77
14 VALENCIA Alejandra MEX 77
16 FANG Yuting CHN 73
16 SEGINA Tatiana RUS 73
18 LECOINTRE Laurie FRA 67
19 LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi IND 64
20 ERDYNIEVA Natalia RUS 63
21 SEPULVEDA Maira Alejandra COL 61
22 JAGER Maja DEN 60
23 OLIVER Amy GBR 59
24 QI Yuhong CHN 58
25 PAVLOVA Anastasia UKR 56
26 DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle BRA 55
26 HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika GER 55
26 ZHU Jueman CHN 55
29 HAYAKAWA Ren JPN 54
30 BROWN Mackenzie USA 53
31 LORIG Khatuna USA 52
32 STEPANOVA Inna RUS 51
33 LESNIAK Natalia POL 48
33 MANDIA Claudia ITA 48
35 DAGBAEVA Miroslava MGL 47
35 SCHUH Berengere FRA 47
35 SICHENIKOVA Lidiia UKR 47
38 YUAN Shu Chi TPE 46
39 SAIDIYEVA Luyiza KAZ 45
40 AKTUNA Aybuke TUR 44
40 LE Chien-Ying TPE 44
40 PEROVA Ksenia RUS 44
43 BAYARDO Gabriela MEX 43
44 DIELEN Nathalie SUI 42
45 NIKITIN Sarah BRA 41
46 LIN Chia-En TPE 39
46 LIPIARSKA Karina POL 39
48 ETXEBERRIA FERRER Mirene ESP 38
49 BRIANNE Noemie FRA 37
49 SARTORI Guendalina ITA 37
51 ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya MGL 36
51 MAJHI Laximirani IND 36
53 ZURANSKA Adriana POL 35
54 HUNT Nicky GBR 34
55 BALSUKOVA Anna RUS 33
55 GHAPAR Nur Aliya MAS 33
55 KATO Ayano JPN 33
55 PARNAT Reena EST 33
55 UNSAL Begunhan Elif TUR 33
60 HAYASHI Yuki JPN 31
60 YALCINKAYA Mine TUR 31
62 URANTUNGALAG Bishindee MGL 30
63 ABDOLKARIMI Melika IRI 29
63 RYU Un Hyang PRK 29
65 GIBILARO Ariel USA 28
65 SOBIERAJ Malgorzata POL 28
67 CANETTA GOBBI Marina BRA 27
67 LIONETTI Pia ITA 27
69 CAO Hui CHN 26
69 CARLIER Aurelie FRA 26
69 KANG Un Ju PRK 26
69 KUMARI Deepika IND 26
69 LAURSEN Anne Marie DEN 26
69 ZHANG Dan CHN 26
75 AZHAR Farah Amalina MAS 25
75 BECH Natasja DEN 25
75 KAWANAKA Kaori JPN 25
75 VALEEVA Natalia ITA 25
79 PRITCHARD LaNola USA 24
80 ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa MAS 23
80 LOBZHENIDZE Yulia GEO 23
80 TOLKACH Alena BLR 23
80 TUKEBAEVA Farida KAZ 23
84 LE Thi Thu Hien VIE 22
84 MARUSAVA Hanna BLR 22
84 TIMOFEEVA Kristina RUS 22
87 BANCILA Simona ROU 21
87 KUMARI Reena IND 21
87 SUGIBAYASHI Rina JPN 21
90 CHOE Song Hui PRK 20
90 MAHMOODISERESHT Maryam IRI 20
90 MYSZOR Wioleta POL 20
90 ROMERO Regina Maria GUA 20
94 BRIDGER Deonne AUS 19
94 BURIULY Rimil IND 19
94 NOMULA Lavanya IND 19
94 SOLANO Lya DOM 19
98 CHANG Hsin-Yi TPE 18
98 NAGAMINE Saori JPN 18
100 ALMASHHADANI Rand IRQ 17
100 DEDEN Esther NED 17
100 MARIN Alicia ESP 17
100 RAMIREZ Paola COL 17
100 VAIDWAN Madhu IND 17
100 WARDANI Titik Kusuma INA 17
106 BERMUDEZ Gloriana CRC 16
106 BRAUN Jeanetta GBR 16
106 GONZALEZ Gina MEX 16
106 KOVAL Victoriya UKR 16
106 MIRCA Alexandra MDA 16
106 PALEKHA Kateryna UKR 16
112 BALDAUFF Laurence AUT 15
112 GILBERT Michelle USA 15
112 HARDY Jennifer USA 15
112 HORO Asha Rani IND 15
112 LOKLUOGLU Begul TUR 15
112 VRAKKING Kateri CAN 15
112 ZHARGALOVA Ariuna RUS 15
119 ANAGOZ Yasemin Ecem TUR 14
119 ESEBUA Kristine GEO 14
119 GOMEZ Beatriz ESP 14
119 LOC Thi Dao VIE 14
119 MARCHENKO Veronika UKR 14
119 MORAGA Sophia CHI 14
119 NARIMANIDZE Khatuna GEO 14
119 YANG Nien-Hsiu TPE 14
127 CONTI Virginia ARG 13
127 FAZILOVA Leila AZE 13
127 MICKELBERRY Erin USA 13
127 THIFFEAULT PICARD Georcy-Stephanie CAN 13
127 TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina BLR 13
127 YAVORSKA Kateryna UKR 13
133 BANNOVA Anastassiya KAZ 12
133 DER KINDEREN Annemarie NED 12
133 FOULON Magali ESP 12
133 GUZMAN Rosairys DOM 12
133 LOKE Shin Hui MAS 12
138 DIASAMIDZE Asmat GEO 11
138 LUIK Siret EST 11
138 MALDONADO Tania CHI 11
138 TOENDER Mathilde DEN 11
142 CHENIER Virginie CAN 10
142 FAISAL Fernanda ARG 10
142 KOIKE Miasa JPN 10
142 SUCHAT Sunantra MAS 10
142 VALENCIA Yesenia GUA 10
142 VARDHINENI Pranitha IND 10
148 BERGANTIN Isabella BRA 9
148 LEE Vanessa CAN 9
148 LI Yelena KAZ 9
148 MORA Stefania ECU 9
148 NURMSALU Laura EST 9
148 SENYUK Olga AZE 9
148 VASILYAN Nune ARM 9
148 YUSUPOVA Galiya KAZ 9
156 DUONG THI KIM Lien VIE 8
156 MENDIBERRY Ximena ARG 8
156 SIMONOVA Svetlana AZE 8
156 VAN DIJCK Sjan NED 8
160 MIRZAEI Farideh IRI 6
160 TRAN My Phuong VIE 6
160 ZUBAYDOVA Firuza TJK 6
163 AMBROCIO Maria GUA 5
163 STANIECZEK Anna NOR 5
165 PAIZ Maria Andre GUA 3

Shanghai '14 - Recurve Women

1 ROMAN Aida MEX 53
2 XU Jing CHN 47
3 FANG Yuting CHN 40
4 RENDON Ana Maria COL 39
5 CHENG Ming CHN 38
5 RICHTER Elena GER 38
7 JAGER Maja DEN 37
8 PAVLOVA Anastasia UKR 36
8 SANCHEZ Natalia COL 36
10 YUAN Shu Chi TPE 35
11 KATO Ayano JPN 33
12 RYU Un Hyang PRK 29
12 VALENCIA Alejandra MEX 29
14 LECOINTRE Laurie FRA 27
15 CARLIER Aurelie FRA 26
15 DAGBAEVA Miroslava MGL 26
15 KANG Un Ju PRK 26
15 SCHUH Berengere FRA 26
15 SEGINA Tatiana RUS 26
15 SICHENIKOVA Lidiia UKR 26
21 FOLKARD Naomi GBR 25
21 PEROVA Ksenia RUS 25
21 ZHU Jueman CHN 25
24 LIPIARSKA Karina POL 23
24 SEPULVEDA Maira Alejandra COL 23
26 BRIANNE Noemie FRA 22
26 ETXEBERRIA FERRER Mirene ESP 22
26 LE Thi Thu Hien VIE 22
26 TIMOFEEVA Kristina RUS 22
30 ABDOLKARIMI Melika IRI 21
30 SUGIBAYASHI Rina JPN 21
32 CHOE Song Hui PRK 20
32 LESNIAK Natalia POL 20
32 PARNAT Reena EST 20
32 SAIDIYEVA Luyiza KAZ 20
36 BRIDGER Deonne AUS 19
36 DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle BRA 19
36 NOMULA Lavanya IND 19
39 AKTUNA Aybuke TUR 18
39 BROWN Mackenzie USA 18
39 CHANG Hsin-Yi TPE 18
39 LE Chien-Ying TPE 18
39 LORIG Khatuna USA 18
39 NAGAMINE Saori JPN 18
45 AVITIA Mariana MEX 17
45 BECH Natasja DEN 17
45 NIKITIN Sarah BRA 17
45 OLIVER Amy GBR 17
45 URANTUNGALAG Bishindee MGL 17
45 WARDANI Titik Kusuma INA 17
51 GONZALEZ Gina MEX 16
51 KOVAL Victoriya UKR 16
51 PALEKHA Kateryna UKR 16
51 UNRUH Lisa GER 16
55 GHAPAR Nur Aliya MAS 15
55 LAURSEN Anne Marie DEN 15
55 LOKLUOGLU Begul TUR 15
55 MAJHI Laximirani IND 15
55 SOBIERAJ Malgorzata POL 15
55 UNSAL Begunhan Elif TUR 15
55 YALCINKAYA Mine TUR 15
55 ZHARGALOVA Ariuna RUS 15
63 ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya MGL 14
63 AZHAR Farah Amalina MAS 14
63 HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika GER 14
63 HAYAKAWA Ren JPN 14
63 LIN Chia-En TPE 14
63 LOC Thi Dao VIE 14
63 WINTER Karina GER 14
70 DIELEN Nathalie SUI 13
70 GIBILARO Ariel USA 13
70 MICKELBERRY Erin USA 13
73 ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa MAS 12
73 BANNOVA Anastassiya KAZ 12
73 FOULON Magali ESP 12
73 LOKE Shin Hui MAS 12
73 TUKEBAEVA Farida KAZ 12
78 TOENDER Mathilde DEN 11
79 HUNT Nicky GBR 10
79 VARDHINENI Pranitha IND 10
81 BERGANTIN Isabella BRA 9
81 LI Yelena KAZ 9
81 MYSZOR Wioleta POL 9
84 DUONG THI KIM Lien VIE 8
84 MAHMOODISERESHT Maryam IRI 8
86 TRAN My Phuong VIE 6
86 ZUBAYDOVA Firuza TJK 6

Medellin '14 - Compound Women

1 JONES Erika USA 96
2 LOGINOVA Albina RUS 89
3 CERNE Toja SLO 84
4 PEARCE Paige USA 81
4 VAN CASPEL Inge NED 81
6 TONIOLI Marcella ITA 78
7 DODEMONT Sophie FRA 75
8 D AGOSTINO Katia ITA 68
9 VAN NATTA Jamie USA 66
10 ANASTASIO Anastasia ITA 64
11 LOPEZ Sara COL 57
11 SHENDE Purvasha Sudhir IND 57
13 USQUIANO Alejandra COL 55
14 LONGO Laura ITA 53
15 MADRID Alexis MEX 52
15 MERINO Brenda MEX 52
17 LEBECQUE Pascale FRA 51
17 RODRIGUEZ Katya Sofia MEX 51
19 CINTRON Marla PUR 50
20 COCHRAN Carli USA 48
21 SCHALL Velia GER 44
22 CASTILLO Ali Citlalli MEX 41
22 COUWENBERG Martine NED 41
22 DUDHWAL Swati IND 41
22 GONZALEZ BRIOZZO Maria Eugenia ARG 41
26 KERKETTA Niva IND 40
27 ACQUESTA Nely BRA 38
28 BRAVO Aura Maria COL 37
28 KUMARI Jyoti IND 37
28 MARKOVIC Irina NED 37
31 CORONEL Emilia ECU 30
32 GONZALEZ Alison ECU 29
33 LATORRE Maria PUR 28
33 MARCEN Maja COL 28
35 LOPEZ Maria Del Pilar CRC 25
36 MARTINEZ DEL ROSAL Diana GUA 23
37 HERMES Sabrina GUA 22
37 PAZ Daniela ECU 22
39 CEZAIR Neela TTO 21
40 RODRIGUES DE MORAES Marina BRA 20
40 VARGAS Alexa Ximena CRC 20
42 MARTINS MORI Michelle BRA 18
43 BRUNO Brenda PUR 10

Antalya '14 - Recurve Men

1 FURUKAWA Takaharu JPN 69
2 KU Bonchan KOR 64
3 KAHLLUND Florian GER 63
4 CHEN Hsin-Fu TPE 56
5 OH Jin Hyek KOR 55
6 KIM Woojin KOR 49
7 WANG Gang CHN 45
8 KAMINSKI Jake USA 43
9 C.L. DALMEIDA Marcus Vinicius BRA 42
9 LEE Seungyun KOR 42
9 TALUKDAR Jayanta IND 42
12 PLIHON Pierre FRA 41
12 VAN DER VEN Rick NED 41
14 NESPOLI Mauro ITA 40
15 KIKUCHI Hideki JPN 39
16 NESTENG Baard NOR 37
16 SCHMITZ Carlo GER 37
18 CHANG Wei-Hsiang TPE 36
18 VALLADONT Jean-Charles FRA 36
20 KUO Cheng-Wei TPE 35
20 TSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair RUS 35
22 JANTSAN Gantugs MGL 34
23 FANCHIN Joe USA 32
24 GU Xuesong CHN 31
24 OLARU Dan MDA 31
26 ELLISON Brady USA 30
26 GODFREY Larry GBR 30
26 MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar MAS 30
26 PRILEPOV Anton BLR 30
30 TAPIA Luis MEX 29
30 VAN DEN BERG Sjef NED 29
30 XING Yu CHN 29
33 ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel ESP 28
33 DEMIRAL Cevdet TUR 28
35 BOZLAR Fatih TUR 27
35 FRANGILLI Michele ITA 27
35 MANDIA Massimiliano ITA 27
35 NOWAK Piotr POL 27
35 PACHECO Daniel COL 27
35 WANG Hou-Chieh TPE 27
41 BORO Sanjay IND 26
41 CUSICK Jeremiah USA 26
41 GALIAZZO Marco ITA 26
41 HENCKELS Jeff LUX 26
41 TORRES Diego COL 26
41 TSYBZHITOV Bolot RUS 26
47 GAN ERDENE Gombodorj MGL 25
47 HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO 25
47 REZENDE XAVIER Daniel BRA 25
47 RODRIGUEZ Juan I. ESP 25
47 RUBAN Viktor UKR 25
47 SENYUK Taras AZE 25
53 EMILIO Fabio C. BRA 24
53 GANKIN Denis KAZ 24
53 HARDING George GBR 24
53 MARCHENKO Dmytro UKR 24
53 SERRANO Juan Rene MEX 24
58 MARANDI Bulbul IND 23
58 MORGAN Ashe GBR 23
58 MUSSAYEV Sanzhar KAZ 23
61 FABER Adrian SUI 22
61 GANKIN Artyom KAZ 22
61 REPAS Domingos POR 22
61 RIEGER Cedric GER 22
61 YILMAZ Yagiz TUR 22
66 KHALAJ Emad IRI 21
66 LIAHUSHEV Alexander BLR 21
66 MARUSAU Mikalai BLR 21
69 BAKRI Atiq Bazil MAS 20
69 DAI Xiaoxiang CHN 20
69 JUDD Michael GBR 20
69 KLEIN Pit LUX 20
69 KOENIG Thomas FRA 20
69 MARZEC Pawel POL 20
69 RIJAVEC Jan SLO 20
69 SIERAKOWSKI Kacper POL 20
77 BAZARZHAPOV Galsan RUS 19
77 DAS Atanu IND 19
77 DOLGORSUREN Baasanjav MGL 19
77 KAMARUDDIN Haziq MAS 19
77 LADIKOV Anton UKR 19
77 PILA Andres COL 19
77 RUFER Thomas SUI 19
77 VENGEROV Roman AZE 19
85 GRISCHKE Marvin LIE 18
85 IRRASCH Dominik AUT 18
85 MARCU Razvan ROU 18
85 NAPLOSZEK Slawomir POL 18
85 RAMAEKERS Robin BEL 18
85 SATO Hirokuni JPN 18
85 SKALBERG Andreas SWE 18
85 VIVAS ALCALA Pedro MEX 18
85 WEISS Johan DEN 18
94 DE BAKKER Mick NED 17
94 KOMOCAR Jaka SLO 17
94 ROSLI Muhamad Fareez MAS 17
94 SHUSHADZE Mamuka GEO 17
94 WEISS Christian GER 17
99 DECKERS Michael BEL 16
99 HAGEN Paul Andre NOR 16
99 JASSIM Mohammed Mahmood IRQ 16
99 KADIDZE Tariel GEO 16
99 PKHAKADZE Lasha GEO 16
104 CIORNEI Daniel ROU 15
104 PIFARRE Miguel Angel ESP 15
104 SAIDIYEV Oibek KAZ 15
107 BULIGA Artur MDA 14
107 GAHRAMANOV Zaur AZE 14
107 GONZALEZ Ivan MEX 14
107 KOPNIN Aleksey AZE 14
107 MARCHENKO Yevhen UKR 14
107 PAKZAD Behzad IRI 14
107 SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil ARM 14
114 FURNES Christoffer NOR 13
114 GAZOZ Mete TUR 13
114 MOSESHVILI Jaba GEO 13
117 RAZAVIMASHOUF Sasan IRI 12
118 LACUTCO Oleg MDA 11
118 VIOREL Habian ROU 11
120 SALMAN Ali Muhi IRQ 10
121 MAKHNENKO Artem RUS 9
122 AL-HAMADANI Ali Adnan Mohammed IRQ 8
123 HAZARUMYAN Gevorg ARM 7
124 KHACHATRYAN David ARM 4

Wroclaw '14 - Compound Men

World Archery Federation
Privacy Policy
Maison du Sport International  |  Avenue de Rhodanie 54 1007 Lausanne, Switzerland
Tel: +41 21 6143050 | Fax: +41 21 6143055  |  Email: info@archery.org | How to find us
Copyright 2014
Technology by TFORS Events