EVENTS > World Cup > Longines Prize > 2012 World Archery at Facebook Follow Us @WorldArchery at Twitter World Archery TV on Youtube Latest news on your feed

2012 All Stages - Recurve Men

1 ELLISON Brady USA 173
2 PREVOST Gael FRA 154
3 IM Dong Hyun KOR 147
4 KIM Woojin KOR 135
5 HRACHOV Dmytro UKR 125
6 RAI Tarundeep IND 122
6 RODRIGUEZ Juan I. ESP 122
8 NESPOLI Mauro ITA 119
9 MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar MAS 118
10 CHENG Chu Sian MAS 117
11 KUO Cheng-Wei TPE 115
12 KIM Bubmin KOR 113
13 ALVAREZ Luis MEX 111
14 FRANGILLI Michele ITA 108
15 GODFREY Larry GBR 102
16 OH Jin Hyek KOR 99
16 VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad IRI 99
18 FAUCHERON Thomas FRA 98
18 WUKIE Jacob USA 98
20 WORTH Taylor AUS 97
21 GALIAZZO Marco ITA 96
22 TSYNGUEV Bato RUS 95
22 VAN DEN BERG Sjef NED 95
24 GIROUILLE Romain FRA 94
25 AUBERT Thomas FRA 92
25 BANERJEE Rahul IND 92
25 XING Yu CHN 92
28 JANTSAN Gantugs MGL 91
28 TALUKDAR Jayanta IND 91
30 IVASHKO Markiyan UKR 90
31 KIM Sky AUS 88
32 KOZHIN Alexander RUS 86
33 FANCHIN Joe USA 84
33 GAN ERDENE Gombodorj MGL 84
35 NOWAK Piotr POL 83
36 KAMARUDDIN Haziq MAS 81
37 KIRSEVER Kerem TUR 79
37 VAN DEN OEVER Rick NED 79
37 YILMAZ Yagiz TUR 79
40 HENCKELS Jeff LUX 77
40 VELEZ Luis Eduardo MEX 77
42 VAN DER VEN Rick NED 76
43 FERNANDEZ Antonio ESP 74
43 WANG Cheng-Pang TPE 74
45 KAMINSKI Jake USA 73
45 RUBAN Viktor UKR 73
45 VIVAS ALCALA Pedro MEX 73
48 CHEN Yu-Cheng TPE 72
49 JING Xiangqing CHN 71
50 RIYAZIMEHR Keyvan IRI 70
51 LYON Jay CAN 69
51 MASONWELLS Mathew AUS 69
51 TYACK Ryan AUS 69
54 CINAR Sermet TUR 67
54 CUESTA Elias ESP 67
54 DUENAS Crispin CAN 67
54 MALAVE Elias VEN 67
58 VIRTANEN Aki FIN 66
59 TEKONIEMI Antti FIN 64
59 TERRY Simon GBR 64
61 DAI Xiaoxiang CHN 62
62 DOBROWOLSKI Rafal POL 61
63 PIATEK Piotr POL 60
64 AMATNIEKS Janis LAT 57
64 NESTENG Baard NOR 57
66 FLOTO Florian GER 56
66 PKHAKADZE Lasha GEO 56
68 DIELEMANS Mitch NED 55
69 MELOTTO Luca ITA 54
70 FOURI Hamed IRI 53
70 HRISTOV Yavor Vasilev BUL 53
70 LIU Zhaowu CHN 53
70 SERRANO Juan Rene MEX 53
74 VENGEROV Roman AZE 52
75 KIKUCHI Hideki JPN 50
76 PRILEPOV Anton BLR 49
76 PROC Jacek POL 49
76 WILLS Alan GBR 49
79 CURCHOD Alexandre SUI 48
79 GARMAEV Yuryi RUS 48
79 ROHRBERG Sebastian GER 48
79 TIAINEN Eetu FIN 48
83 DANCOV Dmitri AZE 47
84 KVLIVIDZE Irakli GEO 46
84 RISINGGARD Vetle NOR 46
84 WANG Hou-Chieh TPE 46
87 HALVORSEN Marius NOR 44
87 ROSLI Muhamad Fareez MAS 44
89 PEART Michael GBR 41
89 RIZHAMADZE Tornike GEO 41
91 MARUSAU Mikalai BLR 40
92 GANKIN Denis KAZ 39
92 REZENDE XAVIER Daniel BRA 39
92 THIRY Nico BEL 39
95 GANKIN Artyom KAZ 38
95 TSYBZHITOV Bolot RUS 38
97 AL-MOHANADI Ibrahim QAT 37
97 CIORNEI Daniel ROU 37
97 LEE Kar Wai Calvin HKG 37
97 POPPENBORG Rafael GER 37
101 WEISS Johan DEN 36
102 AL-HAMADANI Ali Adnan Mohammed IRQ 35
102 DOLGORSUREN Baasanjav MGL 35
104 GROSS Jaanus EST 34
104 MAYR Camilo GER 34
104 MULLER Axel SUI 34
107 DI BUO Ilario ITA 33
107 KRAVACEK Daniel SVK 33
107 OLARU Dan MDA 33
107 PETERSSON Magnus SWE 33
107 POPESCU Alexandru Ionut ROU 33
107 ZLENDER Matija SLO 33
113 SAIDIYEV Oibek KAZ 32
114 KROGSHEDE Mads Juul DEN 30
115 BOZLAR Fatih TUR 29
115 MARCU Razvan ROU 29
117 FURUKAWA Takaharu JPN 27
117 IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy UKR 27
119 ODBAYAR Tsogt Erdene MGL 26
120 FABER Dominik SUI 25
120 HAGEN Paul Andre NOR 25
122 MARIN David MEX 24
123 SALMAN Ali Muhi IRQ 23
123 THAMWONG Witthaya THA 23
123 VELIZ Miguel Angel ESA 23
126 BODNAR Alexandru ROU 22
126 DALL Niels DEN 22
126 JASSIM Mohammed Mahmood IRQ 22
126 JAVIER Mark PHI 22
126 KUNDA Maxim BLR 22
126 MATZKIN Guy ISR 22
126 PAGUIA Raymond PHI 22
133 KOPNIN Aleksey AZE 21
133 KOUASSI Rene Philippe CIV 21
133 LIAHUSHEV Alexander BLR 21
133 TSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair RUS 21
137 SERDYUK Oleksandr UKR 20
138 AGUILAR GIMPEL Guillermo CHI 19
138 GEERAERTS Bart BEL 19
138 ISHIZU Yu JPN 19
138 LAURSEN Bjarne Marius DEN 19
138 SONNICHSEN Frederik DEN 19
143 AURAMCHYK Andrei BLR 18
143 BOONPRASIT Sopanut THA 18
143 MACDONALD Hugh CAN 18
143 PINTO Yolmar VEN 18
143 RIVEST-BUNSTER Patrick CAN 18
143 TICAS Oscar Guillen ESA 18
143 TRAININI Luiz Gustavo BRA 18
150 EL-NEMR Ahmed EGY 17
150 MA Hing Kin HKG 17
150 PERERA Indranath SRI 17
150 SABRY Ibrahim EGY 17
150 STRAJHAR Klemen SLO 17
150 UGURLU Enes TUR 17
156 HANZLIK Matus SVK 16
156 HATAVA Matti FIN 16
156 MANOOCHEHRI Nader IRI 16
156 PARSA Sayedahmad IRI 16
160 DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton PHI 15
160 RIJAVEC Jan SLO 15
160 SALEM Ali Ahmed QAT 15
160 TAN Silie SIN 15
164 DJERF Sebastian SWE 14
164 KOZUMPLIK Thomas AUT 14
164 LADERA Francisco VEN 14
164 LIPSTE Ivo LAT 14
164 LOIZOU Konstantinos CYP 14
164 REBERNIG Erwin AUT 14
170 ALLIK Taavo EST 13
170 BELOV Alexey RUS 13
170 HANLON Keith IRL 13
170 KIM Konstantin KAZ 13
170 LOEKKEBERGOEN Jarl NOR 13
170 MEDINA Christian CHI 13
170 SKALBERG Andreas SWE 13
177 ALFONSECA Andres DOM 12
177 AL-HAZMI Khalid KSA 12
177 CEHNER Gasper SLO 12
177 CHUI Chun Man HKG 12
177 OLIVEIRA Bernardo BRA 12
177 PILA Andres COL 12
177 PINEDA Daniel Felipe COL 12
177 SIMANDAN Mihnea ROU 12
177 VELIKOV Vencislav BUL 12
186 ALDERBI Turki KSA 11
186 ELKHOLOSY Hady EGY 11
186 KRAUS Stephane LUX 11
186 MAMYTBEK Uulu Nursultan KGZ 11
186 NURSAPAYEV Yerkebulan KAZ 11
186 VAN BULCK Mathias BEL 11
192 AL-ABDULMUHSIN Mohammad Omar KSA 10
192 HAGLEY Dwight BAR 10
192 KHALAF FAYYADH Hussein IRQ 10
192 LAPSINS Eduards LAT 10
192 MORRIS Richard BAR 10
197 CHUENCHOB Ekasak THA 9
197 FABER Adrian SUI 9
197 HRISTOV Hristo BUL 9
197 SANDORKA Robert CRO 9
197 TEYMOURZAD GHOLONJI Bahram IRI 9
202 AL-ABADI Abdulaziz QAT 8
202 DECKERS Michael BEL 8
202 ROBLES Hugo ARG 8
205 BARRA Cristobal CHI 7
205 ELBANNANY Akrm EGY 7
205 GANZORIG Yundendorj MGL 7
205 HO Yan Kit HKG 7
205 POLAKOVIC Martin SVK 7
205 RAJASINGHE Lakmal Chaminda SRI 7
205 SAFWAT Imad Azad IRQ 7
205 SAIDOV Tillo TJK 7
213 CINTRON Nolan PUR 5
214 JENSEN Arne TGA 4
215 TAUMOEPEAU Siosifa TGA 2
216 THOMAS Pedro BAR 1

All Stages - Recurve Women

1 KI Bo Bae KOR 120
2 CHOI Hyeonju KOR 103
3 HARDY Jennifer USA 98
4 PEROVA Ksenia RUS 92
5 LEE Sung Jin KOR 90
6 LORIG Khatuna USA 84
7 VALENCIA Alejandra MEX 81
7 XU Jing CHN 81
9 CHANG Hye Jin KOR 80
10 LEEK Miranda USA 79
10 VALEEVA Natalia ITA 79
12 KUMARI Deepika IND 75
13 FANG Yuting CHN 72
14 LE Chien-Ying TPE 70
15 SZUKALSKA Anna POL 68
15 VAN LAMOEN Denisse CHI 68
17 ROMAN Aida MEX 67
18 CHENG Ming CHN 65
18 STEPANOVA Inna RUS 65
18 URANTUNGALAG Bishindee MGL 65
21 SCHUH Berengere FRA 63
21 TAN Ya-Ting TPE 63
23 AVITIA Mariana MEX 62
24 FOULON Magali ESP 61
25 BEZAULT Celine FRA 60
25 YUAN Shu Chi TPE 60
27 WINTER Karina GER 57
28 LIN Chia-En TPE 56
29 FERNANDEZ Helena ESP 55
30 INGLEY Alice AUS 54
30 LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi IND 54
30 LESNIAK Natalia POL 54
33 GONZALEZ Gina MEX 53
33 TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina BLR 53
33 YACHNIK Elena BLR 53
36 CHRISTIANSEN Carina DEN 52
37 DEHGHANABNAVI Zahra IRI 51
37 FOLKARD Naomi GBR 51
37 JAGER Maja DEN 51
37 PREIMANN Anneli EST 51
41 NARIMANIDZE Khatuna GEO 49
41 OYUNSUREN Chuluun MGL 49
41 SWURO Chekrovolu IND 49
41 WYCZECHOWSKA Paula POL 49
45 BRIDGER Deonne AUS 46
45 DE GIULI Valentine SUI 46
45 LOKLUOGLU Begul TUR 46
48 ROCHMAWATI Ika Yuliana INA 45
49 SCHOBINGER Celine SUI 44
50 ASADI Sareh IRI 43
50 BJERENDAL Christine SWE 43
50 COTRY Cyrielle FRA 43
50 HAYAKAWA Ren JPN 43
54 BARNARD Elisa AUS 42
54 PARNAT Reena EST 42
54 UNRUH Lisa GER 42
57 ERDYNIEVA Natalia RUS 41
57 KOEHL Heather USA 41
57 OLIVER Amy GBR 41
57 RICHTER Elena GER 41
61 AKTUNA Aybuke TUR 40
61 HASHIM Nurul Syafiqah MAS 40
61 NASARIDZE Natalia TUR 40
64 ERGIN Damla TUR 39
64 HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika GER 39
64 NG Sui Kim MAS 39
64 SNAZELLE Odette AUS 39
64 TIMOFEEVA Kristina RUS 39
69 DIASAMIDZE Asmat GEO 38
69 ESEBUA Kristine GEO 38
69 GRANDAL Iria ESP 38
69 MAHMOODISERESHT Maryam IRI 38
69 SICHENIKOVA Lidiia UKR 38
69 ZHU Shanshan CHN 38
75 BURIULY Rimil IND 37
75 MYSZOR Wioleta POL 37
77 BAYANDUUREN Azzaya MGL 36
78 LAURSEN Louise DEN 35
78 LIONETTI Pia ITA 35
78 PALEKHA Kateryna UKR 35
78 TONETTA Elena ITA 35
78 TUKEBAEVA Farida KAZ 35
83 ABDUL HALIM Shahira MAS 33
83 BRITO Leidys VEN 33
85 MARUSAVA Hanna BLR 32
86 DIELEN Nathalie SUI 31
86 SARTORI Guendalina ITA 31
86 TOMASI Jessica ITA 31
86 YANBARISOVA Dinara RUS 31
90 BANNOVA Anastassiya KAZ 30
90 MIRCA Alexandra MDA 30
90 MOUSIKOU Elena CYP 30
93 LI Yelena KAZ 29
94 BANCILA Simona ROU 27
95 BOROS Luminita ROU 26
95 PAVLOVA Anastasia UKR 26
95 SUAREZ Yerubi VEN 26
95 VERBIC Darja SLO 26
99 BACINSCHI Oana ROU 25
99 BEAUDET Marie-Pier CAN 25
99 KANIE Miki JPN 25
99 MOHAMED Nur Amirah MAS 25
99 RENDON Ana Maria COL 25
99 TOMAT Najka SLO 25
99 WILLIAMSON Alison GBR 25
106 PSARRA Evangelia GRE 23
107 FABER Rita SUI 22
108 ZUBAYDOVA Firuza TJK 21
109 KAWANAKA Kaori JPN 20
109 MUNKHTSETSEG Chuluunbaatar MGL 20
111 BURGESS Charlotte GBR 19
112 CUTHBERT Sinead IRL 18
112 GARCIA Mariana MEX 18
112 MORAGA Sophia CHI 18
112 MYLCHENKO Nina UKR 18
112 RODIONOVA Polina UKR 18
112 RUIZ Nadya PUR 18
118 DANAILOVA Dobromira BUL 17
118 DE LA CRUZ Rachelle Anne PHI 17
118 DODEMONT Sophie FRA 17
118 SAFITRI Erwina INA 17
122 ATLA Anita-Evi GRE 16
122 FAZILOVA Leila AZE 16
122 KAMEL Nada EGY 16
122 NIKITIN Sarah BRA 16
122 TSINTSADZE Natia GEO 16
127 LEE Vanessa CAN 15
127 WARDANI Titik Kusuma INA 15
127 ZAKHARCHENKO Juliia UKR 15
130 BOZIC Brina SLO 14
130 TOLKACH Alena BLR 14
132 BALSUKOVA Anna RUS 13
132 CONTI Virginia ARG 13
132 DELOS REYES Edwina PHI 13
132 KUZNIATZOVA Alena BLR 13
136 BAYARDO Gabriela MEX 12
136 LEONI Lisbeth VEN 12
136 UMER Ana SLO 12
136 VRAKKING Kateri CAN 12
140 ALAA JAFAR Farah IRQ 11
140 KAMAR BASAH Siti Rashida MAS 11
140 MANSOUR Reem EGY 11
143 BERZINA Zane LAT 10
143 ECHAVARRIA Maria Victoria COL 10
143 FRANGILLI Carla CIV 10
143 HUNT Nicky GBR 10
143 ISMAEL MAHMOOD Ghazwa IRQ 10
143 LUI Su Lin SIN 10
143 SAIDIYEVA Luyiza KAZ 10
143 SALGADO Dilhara SRI 10
143 SANCHEZ Natalia COL 10
143 SHARBEKOVA Asel KGZ 10
143 STRUYF Sabrina BEL 10
143 TRUFIN Ioana ROU 10
155 ANURADHA Wijesinghe Karunasena SRI 9
155 BEIDULAEVA Nazani AZE 9
155 GONI Maria Gabriela ARG 9
155 HARCARIKOVA Lenka SVK 9
155 MARZOUGHI Ameneh IRI 9
155 REIDY Maeve IRL 9
161 SIMONOVA Svetlana AZE 8
161 WANG Shaojie CAN 8
163 LE VIEUX Veronique MRI 7
163 MUHAMEDJANOVA Mamura UZB 7
163 SOLANO Lya DOM 7
163 TAGOEVA Zuhra TJK 7
167 BELOSLYUDTSEVA Victoria KAZ 6
167 CHORTI Ariadni GRE 6
167 JEPPSSON Jenny SWE 6
170 LAURSEN Anne Marie DEN 5
171 AZARIAS Stephanie PHI 4
171 FAISAL Fernanda ARG 4
171 MANSOUR Amira EGY 4
174 ALMASHHADANI Rand IRQ 3
174 REYES Ambar PUR 3
176 AL-MALIKI Hadeer Jawad Kadhim IRQ 2
176 CARDOZA Maria Victoria PUR 2
176 KOURULA Laura FIN 2
176 TUIMALEALIIFANO Maureen SAM 2
World Archery Federation
Privacy Policy
Maison du Sport International  |  Avenue de Rhodanie 54 1007 Lausanne, Switzerland
Tel: +41 21 6143050 | Fax: +41 21 6143055  |  Email: info@archery.org | How to find us
Copyright 2014
Technology by TFORS Events