EVENTS > World Cup > Longines Prize > 2011 World Archery at Facebook Follow Us @WorldArchery at Twitter World Archery TV on Youtube Latest news on your feed

2011 All Stages - Compound Men

1 WILLETT JR. Rodger USA 424
2 WILDE Reo USA 418
3 GELLENTHIEN Braden USA 338
4 PAGNI Sergio ITA 325
5 DAMSBO Martin DEN 316
6 TRILLUS Dietmar CAN 287
7 DELOCHE Pierre Julien FRA 286
8 HERNANDEZ Roberto ESA 259
9 JIMENEZ Jorge ESA 250
10 TITSCHER Paul GER 206
11 HOFER Patrizio SUI 203
12 FIERRO Julio MEX 202
13 JACOBS Derek AUS 197
14 KAZEMPOUR Amir IRI 195
15 GENET Dominique FRA 191
16 ELZINGA Peter NED 188
17 WILDE Logan USA 184
18 BOE Morten NOR 172
19 GHEYDI Majid IRI 170
19 TURSIC Slavko SLO 170
21 SRITHER Chinna Raju IND 163
22 RAMIREZ Angel MEX 152
23 CHITTIBOMMA Jignas IND 149
24 KYRITSOGLOU Sam BEL 144
25 TEASDALE Shaun NZL 143
26 CHATTERJEE Ritul IND 142
27 SITAR Dejan SLO 141
28 ALVARADO Gerardo MEX 136
29 DAMBAEV Alexander RUS 134
30 FUMEAUX Gregoire SUI 127
31 CAUWE Michael BEL 125
32 COGHLAN Patrick AUS 120
32 PAKZAD Behzad IRI 120
34 KHURAIJAM Ratan Singh IND 116
35 LAURSEN Patrick DEN 109
36 BROSNAN Michael AUS 104
37 BUSBY Duncan GBR 101
37 CARLSSON Magnus SWE 101
39 CHRISTENBERRY Darrin USA 93
40 PERKINS Christopher CAN 89
40 RORIZ JR. Marcelo BRA 89
42 BOCCALI Herian ITA 84
43 BOJCUN Miroslav SVK 83
44 JOHANESSEN Torben DEN 81
45 WHITE Chris GBR 78
46 CILLIERS Seppie RSA 77
47 GRECO Pietro ITA 76
48 DAVARCI Ali TUR 75
49 DOLDERMAN Sander NED 74
50 LUNDIN Morgan SWE 73
50 VERDEYEN Luc BEL 73
52 MALM Anders SWE 72
52 REBEC David SLO 72
54 PEINEAU Sebastien FRA 71
55 FRANTZEN Claus DEN 69
56 HORNER Philippe FRA 67
56 ROJAS Francisco COL 67
56 SIGAUSKAS Vladas LTU 67
59 DOUSSOT Christophe FRA 66
60 ABSTREITER Robert GER 64
60 JAIME Hafid MEX 64
60 KHALUDOROV Danzan RUS 64
63 PHILLIPS Guy AUS 62
63 ZAMANINEJAD Reza USA 62
65 CLIFTON Stephen NZL 61
66 ROUSSEAU Simon CAN 59
67 SCRIBA Julian GER 58
68 RIKUNENKO Andrew GBR 57
69 MESTDAGH Sven BEL 56
69 TONAO Vilson BRA 56
71 AKDAG Aykut TUR 55
71 DUO Jose ESP 55
73 NEKOEEI Hamzeh IRI 54
74 SANDBERG Thomas NOR 52
75 BLEYENDAAL Ruben NED 50
75 YAP Earl Benjamin PHI 50
77 ELMAAGACLI Demir TUR 49
77 HERNANDEZ Rigoberto ESA 49
79 GRIMWOOD Liam GBR 48
80 NUGROHO Catur Wuri Adi INA 46
80 PURUHITO I. Gusti Nyoman INA 46
80 SCHLEPPE Michael CAN 46
83 ARDIANTO Yanu INA 45
83 BARTOL Vladimir CRO 45
83 KUSWANTORO . INA 45
83 MATZNER Michael AUT 45
87 ANDREWS Bernie AUS 44
87 NIETO TALADRIZ Diego ESP 44
89 BRASSEUR Sebastien FRA 43
90 ANDERSSON Jonas Lennart SWE 42
90 MOSER Daniel AUT 42
90 SANAM Isaiah Rajender IND 42
90 WONG Chanchai THA 42
94 BERNHUBER Gerald AUT 41
94 BRADA Vladimir CZE 41
94 DI MICHELE Luigi ITA 41
97 CONTRUCCI Claudio C. BRA 40
97 GOICO DE LARA Paris DOM 40
97 HOTZ Ruedi SUI 40
97 JUUTILAINEN Mikko FIN 40
101 BETANCES Modesto DOM 39
101 TSUI Wai Hung HKG 39
103 CORNWELL Darryn AUS 38
103 MONTIEL David MEX 38
105 REITMEIER Filip CZE 37
106 JARNSTEDT Roger NOR 36
107 CESAR Alexandre Augusto BRA 35
107 SCHLOESSER Mike NED 35
109 BALLA Zsolt HUN 34
109 PEREZ Carlos M MEX 34
111 GUILLAUME Andy LUX 33
111 SOMBRIO Rosendo PHI 33
113 REEDERS Lloyd RSA 32
114 BURRI Kevin SUI 30
114 GREGEC Dario CRO 30
114 RINCHINO Chingese RUS 30
114 VALENTIC Stjepan CRO 30
118 YUNEN Jose DOM 29
119 SOMMER Max AUT 28
120 ACHACOSO Karl Francis PHI 27
120 BADENHORST Gabriel RSA 27
122 DIKTOVANNYY Mikhail RUS 26
123 BINGHAM James GBR 24
123 POMPEO Antonio ITA 24
123 WEBER Fernand LUX 24
126 HANCI Hasan Basri TUR 22
127 FISHER Pavel KAZ 20
128 HO Kwun Yuan Godwin HKG 19
128 JIMENEZ Manuel COL 19
128 MUNOZ Daniel COL 19
131 YAREMENKO Oleksandr UKR 18
132 RUZIC Alen CRO 12
133 SHEPOTKO Sergey KAZ 6

All Stages - Compound Women

1 JONES Erika USA 304
2 LONGO Laura ITA 282
3 COLIN Christie USA 272
4 LOGINOVA Albina RUS 268
5 TONIOLI Marcella ITA 256
6 VAN NATTA Jamie USA 242
7 PARSAMEHR Mahtab IRI 205
8 WATSON Diane USA 190
9 BALZHANOVA Viktoria RUS 172
10 WILLEMS Gladys BEL 169
11 HALIMIANAVVAL Seyedeh-Vida IRI 168
12 LEBECQUE Pascale FRA 166
13 CRISANTO Ana Del Milagro MEX 147
14 BROWN Danielle GBR 137
15 LEGER Patricia FRA 129
16 HANSDAH Jhano IND 128
17 YADAV Namita IND 127
18 DE LA CONCHA Felisa MEX 125
19 KAUR Gagandeep IND 121
20 BUDEN Ivana CRO 120
21 AVDEEVA Natalia RUS 118
22 CHESSE Joanna FRA 117
23 OCHOA Linda MEX 116
24 GALES Andrea GBR 105
25 SOEMOD Camilla DEN 89
26 PRIEELS Sarah BEL 85
27 SOY Manjudha IND 77
28 MARCEN Maja COL 74
29 MARKOVIC Irina NED 71
30 DANIELSSON Isabell SWE 69
30 JOHANSSON Malin SWE 69
32 DEAVES Aimee AUS 68
33 NICHOLSON Deb AUS 66
34 SALVI Eugenia ITA 62
35 GALE Sherry AUS 61
36 HOLDERNESS Lucy GBR 59
37 LANTEE Anne FIN 53
37 SAUTER Sabine GER 53
37 SERNA Isabel COL 53
40 ALIPOUR Masoumeh IRI 52
40 BINGHAM Rikki GBR 52
42 HAJIANZEHAEI Ensieh IRI 49
43 ANUTARAPORN Suvaporn THA 48
43 MASSINA Michele BEL 48
45 CERNE Toja SLO 47
45 SANDOVAL Noemi MEX 47
47 CHAN Jennifer Dy PHI 46
47 PARLEE Charlene CAN 46
47 WEIHE Andrea GER 46
50 THREESYADINDA Dellie INA 45
51 GROSZKO Dawn CAN 42
52 HELIARTI Lilies INA 41
52 STANIECZEK Anna POL 41
54 ANEAR Erika AUS 40
54 BARCKHOLT Silvia AUT 40
54 SJOWALL Ulrika SWE 40
57 SAUTER Patricia GER 39
57 SCOTT Barbara NZL 39
59 DE LA CRUZ Rachelle Anne PHI 38
59 KUZU Sevinc TUR 38
61 DYAKOVA Viktoriya UKR 37
62 GOEBEL Petra AUT 36
62 GONZALEZ Esther Judith MEX 36
64 BABININA Jelena LTU 35
64 CUESTA Irene ESP 35
64 GARCIA Elena ESP 35
67 FABRE Valerie FRA 34
67 SARLAK Shabnam IRI 34
69 MITCHELL Anne NZL 33
69 WALLACE Ashley CAN 33
71 D AGOSTINO Katia ITA 32
71 IN T PANHUIS-HEIJNEN Wilma NED 32
71 ZORMAN Tanja CRO 32
74 SOLATO Giorgia ITA 31
74 TABANAG Joann C. PHI 31
76 O SULLIVAN Lucy GBR 30
77 RONCO Teresa ESP 29
78 BHEIGYABATI Chanu IND 27
78 DE WET Lizeth RSA 27
78 MIKALA Melanie GER 27
81 ARTAKHINOVA Stepanida RUS 26
81 ASFARINA Farisah INA 26
81 MOSTERT Ida RSA 26
84 HANDAYANI Della Adisty INA 25
84 JOHNSTON Kailey Renee USA 25
86 MENDOZA Ana VEN 22
86 VAN BERLO-JANSSEN Karin NED 22
88 GUEDEZ Luzmary VEN 21
88 SCHINA Sonia CAN 21
90 GRYDELAND Runa NOR 20
90 KOCAMAN Gizem TUR 20
92 DESSOY Catheline BEL 19
93 BOUFFARD-DEMERS Camille CAN 18
93 CHUI Pik Shan HKG 18
95 BOSCH Olga VEN 16
95 VELOZ Jennifer DOM 16
97 COETZEE Jorina RSA 14
97 TYRTYKAEVA Ainur KAZ 14
99 SULUN Esra TUR 13
99 USQUIANO Alejandra COL 13
101 LONDONO Natalia COL 12
101 SZUCS Edina HUN 12
103 BLONSKAYA Elina KAZ 11
104 ORLIC Maja CRO 8
105 TURKOGLU Didem TUR 7
106 SMAGINA Marina KAZ 6
World Archery Federation
Privacy Policy
Maison du Sport International  |  Avenue de Rhodanie 54 1007 Lausanne, Switzerland
Tel: +41 21 6143050 | Fax: +41 21 6143055  |  Email: info@archery.org | How to find us
Copyright 2014
Technology by TFORS Events