EVENTS > World Cup > Longines Prize > 2010 World Archery at Facebook Follow Us @WorldArchery at Twitter World Archery TV on Youtube Latest news on your feed

2010 All Stages - Recurve Men

1 ELLISON Brady USA 233
2 GALIAZZO Marco ITA 210
3 FRANGILLI Michele ITA 200
4 DUENAS Crispin CAN 187
5 IM Dong Hyun KOR 184
6 TALUKDAR Jayanta IND 174
7 RAI Tarundeep IND 170
8 TSYREMPILOV Baljinima RUS 169
9 TERRY Simon GBR 168
10 KAMINSKI Jake USA 167
11 XING Yu CHN 155
12 CHENG Chu Sian MAS 149
13 CHEN Wenyuan CHN 148
14 KIM Woojin KOR 143
15 CHAMPIA Mangal Singh IND 140
15 GODFREY Larry GBR 140
17 VALLADONT Jean-Charles FRA 137
18 WUNDERLE Victor USA 134
19 BANERJEE Rahul IND 133
20 GRAY Matthew AUS 132
21 GIROUILLE Romain FRA 127
22 RUBAN Viktor UKR 126
23 LEE Chang-Hwan KOR 123
23 OH Jin Hyek KOR 123
25 ROHRBERG Sebastian GER 109
26 FISSEUX Franck FRA 104
27 CUESTA Elias ESP 101
28 FLOTO Florian GER 100
29 MACDONALD Hugh CAN 94
29 RIYAZIMEHR Keyvan IRI 94
31 JOHNSON Richard USA 92
32 PRILEPOV Anton BLR 91
32 SUNG Chia Chun TPE 91
34 ZHAO Shenzhou CHN 90
35 AMANO Ryota JPN 86
36 MANOOCHEHRI Nader IRI 83
36 VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad IRI 83
38 JANTSAN Gantugs MGL 82
38 JING Xiangqing CHN 82
38 MORILLO Daniel ESP 82
41 IVASHKO Markiyan UKR 79
41 WORTH Taylor AUS 79
43 KUO Cheng-Wei TPE 77
44 KUNDA Maxim BLR 76
44 LYON Jay CAN 76
46 FURUKAWA Takaharu JPN 75
47 TIEN Kang TPE 72
48 HENCKELS Jeff LUX 71
49 VELEZ Luis Eduardo MEX 70
49 WILLS Alan GBR 70
51 DI BUO Ilario ITA 68
51 MASONWELLS Mathew AUS 68
53 HRACHOV Dmytro UKR 66
54 CINAR Sermet TUR 65
55 DOBROWOLSKI Rafal POL 61
55 IBRAHIM PUTRA Arif Farhan MAS 61
57 TSYREMPILOV Belikto RUS 60
58 WAN ABD AZIZ Wan Mohd Khalmizam MAS 59
59 SERRANO Juan Rene MEX 56
60 GOMEZ Andres ESP 55
60 VIVAS ALCALA Pedro MEX 55
62 KHAVTURA Valentyn UKR 53
62 PEART Michael GBR 53
64 HRISTOV Yavor Vasilev BUL 52
65 GAN ERDENE Gombodorj MGL 51
65 HAVELKO Yuriy UKR 51
67 MARUSAU Mikalai BLR 50
67 NESPOLI Mauro ITA 50
69 ABD RAHIM Muhamed Izzuddin MAS 48
70 FARJAT Jafet MEX 47
70 VAN DEN OEVER Rick NED 47
72 GARMAEV Yuryi RUS 46
73 AUBERT Thomas FRA 45
73 CUDDIHY Tim AUS 45
75 KIKUCHI Hideki JPN 41
76 ZLENDER Matija SLO 40
77 TABATA Shungo JPN 39
78 DALL Niels DEN 38
78 VAN DER VEN Rick NED 38
80 DOLGORSUREN Baasanjav MGL 37
80 ERGIN Goktug TUR 37
80 PIATEK Piotr POL 37
83 POPPENBORG Rafael GER 36
83 VELIKOV Vencislav BUL 36
85 MARIN David MEX 35
85 NESTENG Baard NOR 35
85 VIRTANEN Aki FIN 35
88 NESBITT Mark GBR 34
88 PIEPER Jens GER 34
88 SONG Junjie CHN 34
91 WEISS Johan DEN 33
92 BADENOV Bair RUS 32
93 KAPIL . IND 31
93 SHIVA SHANKAR Karam IND 31
95 CHEN Szu Yuan TPE 30
95 JAVIER Mark PHI 30
95 RAJH Gregor SLO 30
95 YONG Fujun CHN 30
99 FLUTE Sebastien FRA 29
99 HATAVA Matti FIN 29
101 CHEN Yu-Cheng TPE 28
101 DAI Xiaoxiang CHN 28
101 TEKONIEMI Antti FIN 28
101 WUKIE Jacob USA 28
105 PREVOST Gael FRA 27
105 TYACK Ryan AUS 27
107 CIORNEI Daniel ROU 26
107 MERLOS Cristobal Antonio ESA 26
107 RISINGGARD Vetle NOR 26
107 TORRES Diego COL 26
111 MEINELT Christoph GER 25
112 FERENCEK Aljaz SLO 24
112 ORLIC Vedran CRO 24
112 SHALES Jonathan GBR 24
115 MARCU Razvan ROU 23
115 PROC Jacek POL 23
115 RYGZENOV Evgeny RUS 23
115 TOBOROWICZ Mateusz POL 23
119 DUANGSUWAN Khomkrit THA 22
119 NARAY Michael AUS 22
119 NIKOLAEV Alexey RUS 22
122 ARSENAULT Philippe CAN 21
122 HALLWORTH Robert GBR 21
122 HODAC Michal CZE 21
122 MANDIA Massimiliano ITA 21
126 PERTLIK Filip CZE 20
127 CORBA Yusuf TUR 19
127 HEIKKINEN Reko FIN 19
127 MALAVE Elias VEN 19
127 ORBAY Hasan TUR 19
127 VALDES Mario CHI 19
132 EL-NEMR Ahmed EGY 18
132 FRERIKS Tim NED 18
132 MIRRAHIMI Majid IRI 18
132 STRUKELJ Kresimir CRO 18
132 SURUTKOVICIUS Stanislavas LTU 18
132 ZOLBOO Baatarjav MGL 18
138 FOURI Hamed IRI 17
138 KOZHIN Alexander RUS 17
138 LANDSKAUG Robert NOR 17
138 MALINEN Petri FIN 17
138 MEJLBERG Stig DEN 17
138 POPOV Semion MDA 17
144 AL-HAMADANI Ali Adnan Mohammed IRQ 16
144 AZNAURIDZE Sandro GEO 16
144 FAUZI Fazli Hisham MAS 16
144 FLORENCE Stephen NZL 16
144 GUNZ Daniel AUT 16
144 HARTMANN Daniel GER 16
144 HORNAK Martin SVK 16
144 LAURSEN Bjarne Marius DEN 16
144 NISHIMURA Yoshitaka JPN 16
144 PARSA Sayedahmad IRI 16
144 RIERA Raul ESP 16
144 THEPNA Denchai THA 16
156 DENIS Ivan BEL 15
156 HUHTALA Juuso FIN 15
156 LIAHUSHEV Alexander BLR 15
156 TINRASOI Wachiranarong THA 15
160 DIAZ Rene PUR 14
160 SHAMSUDINOV Djamolidin TJK 14
162 MITAAB Imir H. Mitaab IRQ 13
162 NABIL MOHAMED Loai EGY 13
162 SOMMER Max AUT 13
162 THIRY Nico BEL 13
162 TSIBLIASHVILI Shalva GEO 13
167 AL-HAZMI Khalid KSA 12
167 KIRKIN Eugeny RUS 12
167 KOVAR Kamil CZE 12
167 SANDORKA Robert CRO 12
167 TSENG Tik Bun HKG 12
172 ENNEMUIST Taavi EST 11
172 HANZLIK Matus SVK 11
172 KHAIRY Ibrahim EGY 11
172 KOSY Nandor HUN 11
172 LAURSEN Martin Klingenberg DEN 11
172 SALMAN Ali Muhi IRQ 11
172 UMEROV Amet UZB 11
179 CHELIDZE David GEO 10
179 DJERF Sebastian SWE 10
179 DUCHON Miroslav SVK 10
182 CALLEJA David ESP 9
182 CINTRON Nolan PUR 9
182 CLEMENT Karoly HUN 9
182 PINEDA Daniel Felipe COL 9
182 SADIKOV Jamshid UZB 9
182 THAMWONG Witthaya THA 9
188 AL-ABDULMUHSIN Mohammad Omar KSA 8
188 CHAN Kam-Shing HKG 8
188 HO Yan Kit HKG 8
188 POLL Stefan AUT 8
188 WOELL Stefan AUT 8
193 ALDERBI Turki KSA 7
193 CSILLE Lajos HUN 7
193 MEGHERBI Mounir ALG 7
193 OSMAN KAMEL Mohamed EGY 7
193 RUSTAMOV Sardor UZB 7
198 HAMMOOD Saad H. IRQ 4
198 KOEV Nikolay BUL 4
198 PACHECO Daniel COL 4
198 SADEG Yacine ALG 4
198 YIP Pui Lam HKG 4

All Stages - Recurve Women

1 MOSPINEK Justyna POL 164
2 YUN Ok Hee KOR 151
3 KI Bo Bae KOR 141
4 SCHUH Berengere FRA 132
5 CHENG Ming CHN 120
5 HARDY Jennifer USA 120
7 BANERJEE Dola IND 119
7 LORIG Khatuna USA 119
9 FOLKARD Naomi GBR 113
10 JOO Hyun Jung KOR 104
10 ZHU Shanshan CHN 104
12 KIM Mun Joung KOR 103
12 TOMASI Jessica ITA 103
14 KUMARI Deepika IND 102
15 STEPANOVA Inna RUS 101
16 LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi IND 98
17 NARIMANIDZE Khatuna GEO 92
18 RICHTER Elena GER 91
19 KUZNIATZOVA Alena BLR 90
20 OLIVER Amy GBR 87
21 WINTER Karina GER 86
22 KOVAL Viktoriya UKR 83
23 LIONETTI Pia ITA 82
23 PEROVA Ksenia RUS 82
25 ESEBUA Kristine GEO 81
26 BRIDGER Deonne AUS 79
26 COTRY Cyrielle FRA 79
26 ROMAN Aida MEX 79
29 YUAN Shu Chi TPE 77
30 URANTUNGALAG Bishindee MGL 76
30 YANG Jianping CHN 76
32 BURIULY Rimil IND 74
32 KOEHL Heather USA 74
34 GUO Faping CHN 72
35 SUBRAMANIAM Anbarasi MAS 70
36 ERDYNIEVA Natalia RUS 68
37 TAN Ya-Ting TPE 67
38 DIASAMIDZE Asmat GEO 65
39 BURGESS Charlotte GBR 64
39 DODEMONT Sophie FRA 64
41 TONETTA Elena ITA 62
42 BORODAY Tatyana RUS 61
42 WILLIAMSON Alison GBR 61
44 ORTA Itzel MEX 58
45 AVITIA Mariana MEX 57
46 SANCHEZ Natalia COL 55
47 BUITRON Gema ESP 52
47 MYLCHENKO Nina UKR 52
49 FOULON Magali ESP 51
50 BRAUN Kristin USA 50
50 SHAMS Zahara IRI 50
52 FERNANDEZ Helena ESP 49
53 WU Hui Ju TPE 46
54 FEENEY Alexandra AUS 45
54 ROMERO Sigrid COL 45
56 SCHOBINGER Celine SUI 44
56 UNRUH Lisa GER 44
56 UNSAL Begunhan Elif TUR 44
59 ABDUL HALIM Shahira MAS 43
59 MUNKHTSETSEG Chuluunbaatar MGL 43
61 CHRISTIANSEN Carina DEN 41
61 JAGER Maja DEN 41
61 STRUYF Sabrina BEL 41
64 ERGIN Damla TUR 40
64 RUIZ Nadya PUR 40
64 XU Jing CHN 40
67 LE Chien-Ying TPE 39
67 VALEEVA Natalia ITA 39
69 NURAINI Novia INA 38
69 PALEKHA Kateryna UKR 38
69 ROCHMAWATI Ika Yuliana INA 38
72 HUL Iryna BLR 36
73 DE GIULI Valentine SUI 35
73 RENDON Ana Maria COL 35
75 MACDOUGALL Alana CAN 33
75 MARCINKIEWICZ Iwona POL 33
77 ZHANG Yunlu CHN 31
78 NG Sui Kim MAS 29
78 PUSPITASARI Rina Dewi INA 29
80 KAWANAKA Kaori JPN 28
80 VALENCIA Alejandra MEX 28
82 KANIE Miki JPN 27
83 BEAUDET Marie-Pier CAN 26
83 HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika GER 26
85 DEHGHANABNAVI Zahra IRI 25
85 LAURSEN Louise DEN 25
85 SAITO Ayaka JPN 25
85 VAN LAMOEN Denisse CHI 25
89 GOLIANOVA Svitlana UKR 24
89 OYUNSUREN Chuluun MGL 24
89 SAKHAEI FAR Leila IRI 24
89 TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina BLR 24
89 TSINTSADZE Natia GEO 24
94 DOROKHOVA Tetyana UKR 23
94 MAEYAMA Asuka JPN 23
94 MARSZALKOWSKA Ewelina POL 23
94 MATSUSHITA Sayami JPN 23
94 SEGINA Tatiana RUS 23
94 VIOLI Sara ITA 23
100 BERZINA Zane LAT 22
100 LIPIARSKA Karina POL 22
100 NAGAOKA Mitsue JPN 22
100 PREIMANN Anneli EST 22
100 SWURO Chekrovolu IND 22
100 TAIP Noor Aziera MAS 22
106 LEE Vanessa CAN 21
106 MATSUNAGA Asako JPN 21
108 BRITO Leidys VEN 20
108 DIELEN Nathalie SUI 20
108 HAYASHI Yuki JPN 20
108 SCHAEFER Christina GER 20
108 TINBUA Narisara THA 20
108 WU Chia-Hung TPE 20
114 LAI Wanwan CHN 19
114 LE VIEUX Veronique MRI 19
116 POSSNER Susanne GER 18
116 PRABHA Punya IND 18
116 VRAKKING Kateri CAN 18
116 YACHNIK Elena BLR 18
120 TOLKACH Alena BLR 17
121 MARUSAVA Hanna BLR 16
122 WEGH Carrie NED 15
123 HORACKOVA Barbora CZE 14
123 JEPPSSON Jenny SWE 14
123 MIRCA Alexandra MDA 14
126 CAKIROGLU Neslihan TUR 13
126 OZKAYA Selen TUR 13
128 NELSON-FURNELL Dawn AUS 12
128 STREBEL Jana SUI 12
130 BEREZHNA Tetyana UKR 11
130 GRANDAL Iria ESP 11
130 KLETSKOVA Anna RUS 11
130 LAURSEN Anne Marie DEN 11
130 VERBIC Darja SLO 11
135 LAAN Daisy NED 10
135 MOLAVI Afrooz IRI 10
135 ZUBAYDOVA Firuza TJK 10
138 KUSHNIRUK Olena UKR 9
139 DEHBOZORGI Zahra IRI 8
139 RAMIREZ Paloma PUR 8
139 SISKOVA Alexandra SVK 8
139 SPALENKOVA Eva CZE 8
139 WOLLES Freya BEL 8
144 FOUDA Hania EGY 7
144 LUIK Siret EST 7
144 STOLNIK Ana CRO 7
147 DELGADO Irene ESP 6
147 KASCAKOVA Lucia SVK 6
147 LEE Wai Hong HKG 6
150 MANSOUR Amira EGY 5
151 MAMDOUH Aya EGY 4
151 MUHAMEDJANOVA Mamura UZB 4
151 NURMANOVA Munira UZB 4
154 DEAVES Aimee AUS 3
154 VAKILOVA Surayo UZB 3
World Archery Federation
Privacy Policy
Maison du Sport International  |  Avenue de Rhodanie 54 1007 Lausanne, Switzerland
Tel: +41 21 6143050 | Fax: +41 21 6143055  |  Email: info@archery.org | How to find us
Copyright 2014
Technology by TFORS Events